Programma Voetbal Reserveteams zondag 24 september 2017
Voetbal 117 keer gelezenZuid II
Reserve Hoofdklasse HK
ZSV 2-Erp 2
Bekkerveld 2-UDI'19 2
Meerssen 2-Budel 2
Volharding 2-Gemert 2
NWC 2-Blauw Geel'38
OSS'20 2-Someren 2
Reserve 1e klasse B
Rhode 2-Sparta'25 2
Deurne 2-Venray 2
TOP 2-HVCH 2
Boekel Sport 2-Nulandia 2
Wittenhorst 2-Avanti'31 2
Mierlo Hout 2-SSS'18 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Gemert 3-Bavos 2
Rood Wit'62 2-Volharding 3
Sparta'18 2-Boekel Sport 3
Venray 3-ASV'33 2
NWC 3-Olympia'18 2
Hapse Boys 2-MVC'19 2
Reserve 3e klasse F
Venray 4-GFC'33 2
Olympia'18 3-VCH 2
HBSV 2-Deurne 3
DSV 2-FCV Venlo 2
Vitesse'08 2-Toxandria 2
IVO 2-Montagnards 2
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Stormvogels'28 3-ZSV 4
SVEB 2-Leunen 3
Wittenhorst 5-Excellent 2
Oostrum 2-EWC'46 2
IVO 4-Melderslo 2
SSS'18 3-Ysselsteyn 2
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Hapse Boys 3-SES 2
Constantia 2-SIOL 2
Stormvogels'28 2-UDI'19 5
Estria 2-Achates 2
Festilent 3-Vianen Vooruit 2
Reserve 4e klasse 011
RKVV Keldonk 2-Handel 2
ELI 2-Venhorst 2
Blauw Geel'38 3-SCMH 2
Reserve 5e klasse 013
SSS'18 4-Leunen 5
Oostrum 3-Venray 6
Merselo 2-Blerick 4
Resia 2-Ysselsteyn 4
SV United 2-Montagnards 3
Reserve 5e klasse 015
Achates 3-VCA 2
Milsbeek 2-Olympia'18 5
Toxandria 3-JVC Cuijk 3
Heijen 2-De Zwaluw 3
Sambeek 2-Vitesse'08 4
Gassel 3-DSV 5
Reserve 5e klasse 016
Hapse Boys 4-Estria 3
JVC Cuijk 2-HBV 2
De Zwaluw 2-Constantia 3
De Willy's 2-DSV 3
Gassel 2-Vianen Vooruit 3
Reserve 5e klasse 020
Sparta'25 6-Venhorst 3
Blauwe Geel'38 8-Erp 5
Fiducia 2-Boekel Sport 4
MVC 2-DSV 4
Gemert 5-Elsendorp 3
Reserve 5e klasse 021
Volkel 4-Juliana 4
RKVV Keldonk 3-Gemert 4
Erp 4-SCMH 3
Blauw Geel'38 7-Vorstenbossche Boys 3
FC de Rakt 2-Avesteyn 3
UDI'19 9-Festilent 5
Reserve 5e klasse 022
Nulandia 6-SCV'58 2
DAW 5-Blauw Geel'38 9
Ravenstein 3-Herpinia 4
Margriet 6-OSS'20 6
HVCH 9-Prinses Irene 5
Reserve 6e klasse 025
SV United 3-SVEB 3
Sporting ST 3-IVO 6
Venray 9-Oostrum 5
Melderslo 3-Volharding 5
EWC'46 3-Lottum 3
Wittenhorst 10-SVOC'01 3
Reserve 6e klasse 026
Heijen 4-Montagnards 4 (21-9, 20.00)
Sambeek 4-HRC'27 3
Holthees Smakt 3-Achates 4
SSS'18 6-Venray 3
BVV'27 3-Resia 3
DSV 6-EWC'46 4
Reserve 6e klasse 027
Stormvogels'28 4-Volharding 4
Vianen Vooruit 4-Astrantia 2
De Zwaluw 4-SIOL 3
Milsbeek 3-Olympia'`18 6
Vitesse'08 5-HRC'27 2
Heijen 3-VIOS'38 3
Reserve 6e klasse 028
BVV'27 2-Merselo 3
SSS'18 5-Venray 11
Westerbeekse Boys-Fiducia 3
SVS 2-Sambeek 3
Holhees Smakt 2-Volharding 6
Excellent 4-Olympia'18 8
Reserve 6e klasse 029
SIOL 5-Toxandria 5
Gassel 4-SES 5
SC Sint Hubert 3-Juliana 5
GVV'57 4-Hapse Boys 6
HBV 4-Constantia 6
Reserve 6e klasse 030
VIOS'38 2-De Zwaluw 5
SIOL 4-Excellent 3
Olympia'18 7-Hapse Boys 5
HBV 3-Constantia 4
SC Sint Hubert 2-Vianen Vooruit 5
Reserve 6e klasse 040
Festilent 6-Boekel Sport 6
FC de Rakt 3-Handel 3
Erp 6-Boerdonk 2
Gemert 6-UDI'19 11
Venhorst 4-MVC 3
Reserve 6e klasse 045
Hapse Boys 7-Constantia 5
De Willy's 3-VCA 3
VCO 3-Venhorst 5
Handel 4-Volkel 7
Boerdonk 4-FC de Rakt 6
Menos 3-Juliana 6
Reserve 6e klasse 047
Berghem Sport 8-GVV'57 3
Nooit Gedacht 8-DAW 9
Ulysses 3-MOSA'14 4
SDDL 4-Margriet 7
OKSV 3-NLC'03 7
OSS'20 11-SCV'58 4
Reserve 6e klasse 051
Prinses Irene 6-GVV'57 2
Achilles Reek 4-OKSV 2
Cito 5-Festilent 7
SES 4-Ruwaard 6
DAW 8-Estria 4
SCV'58 3-HVCH 14
Programma Vrouwen
Tweede klasse G
Leveroy vr-Nemelaer vr
Festilent vr-HVCH vr
Nuenen 2 vr-FC Cranendonck vr
Beerse Boys vr-FC Eindhoven AV 2 vr
OJC Rosmalen vr-SSS'18 vr
OVCS vr-Rood Wit'62 vr
Vierde klasse 003
Constantia vr-SSS'18 2 vr
Olympia'18 vr-HBV vr
Sparta'25 vr-JVC Cuijk vr
Venhorst vr-ELI vr
Mierlo Hout vr-Venray 3 vr
Vierde klasse 004
UDI'19 2 vr-OSS'20 vr
SES vr-Prinses Irene 2 vr
SDDL vr-Avanti'31 vr
NLC'03 vr-Avesteyn vr
Vorstenbossche Boys vr-EVVC vr
Vijfde klasse 005
Juliana vr-Erp vr
Estria vr-MVC 2 vr
DVG vr-Mariahout vr
FC de Rakt vr-RKVV Keldonk vr
Vijfde klasse 006
SIOL vr-Achates vr
Olympia'18 2 vr-Vitesse'08 vr
Estria 2 vr-Holthees Smakt vr
Hapse Boys vr-Vianen Vooruit vr
Vijfde klasse 007
Festilent 2 vr-Berghem Sport vr
Nooit Gedacht 3 vr-OSS'20 2 vr
Maaskantse Boys vr-Avesteyn 2 vr
HVCH 2 vr-Estria 3 vr
Nulandia vr-SBV vr
Zesde klasse 006
Volharding 3 vr-HRC'27 vr
SSS'18 3 vr-Volkel 2 vr
Heijen vr-De Zwaluw vr
DSV vr-Odiliapeel vr
SC Sint Hubert vr-Hapse Boys 2 vr
Juliana 2 vr-Festilent 3 vr