Programma Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 11 oktober 2020
Voetbal 193 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
Groene Ster 2-Sparta’25 2
Deurne 2-Volharding 2
HVCH 2-NWC 2
Venlosche Boys 2-Someren 2
Erp 2-Wittenhorst 2
Reserve 2e klasse C
Bieslo 2-Volharding 2
HVCH 4-Vianen Vooruit 2
FCV Venlo 2-Bavos 2
MMC Weert 3-Olympia’18 2
Sportclub Irene 2-Mifano 2
SSS’18 2-Sparta’18 2
Reserve 2e klasse D
Schijndel 2-Heeswijk 2
Festilent 2-HVCH 3
Prinses Irene 2-Avanti’31
Boskant 2-Volkel 2
Nooit Gedacht 2-UDI’19 2
OSS’20 2-DAW 2
Reserve 3e klasse H
UDI’19 3-Herpinia 2
Constantia 2-DAW 3
EGS’20 2-Erp 3
Hapse Boys 2-Juliana 2
Toxandria 2 Excellent 2
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Hapse Boys 3-Montagnards 2
Venhorst 2-DWSH’18 2
DSV 2-SSA Vesta’19 4
Olympia’18 3-Vitesse’08 2
Heijen 2-Achates 2
5e klasse 11
SSS’18 4-DEV Arcen 2
Sparta’18 3-Wittenhorst 6
FCV Venlo 4-Venray 5
VCH 2-Meterik 2
Melderslo 3-Blerick 5
SVOC’01 2-GFC’33 2
5e klasse 12
Wittenhorst 8-SVEB 3
Volharding 6-Montagnards 3
SV United 4-EWC’46 3
Stormvogels’28 3-Resia 2
5e klasse 13
EGS’20 5-Juliana 3
Achates 3-VIOS’38 2
VCA 2-HBV 2
Menos-Vitesse’08 3
Milsbeek 2-JVC Cuijk 2
5e klasse 19
Blauw Geel’38 7-SES 2
EGS’20 3-FC Schadewijk 3
HVCH 7-OSS’20 4
Prinses Irene 5-EVVC 4
Cito 2-FC de Rakt 2
TOP 3-UDI’19 5
5e klasse 21
Berghem Sport 3-Ulysses 2
Achilles Reek 2-Cito 3
FC Schadewijk 4-UDI’19 6
OSS’20 5-EGS’20 4
Ruwaard 2-TOP 4
6e klasse 28
Fiducia 3-SVS 2
SSS’18 5-Venray 12
Westerbeekse Boys-Holthees/Smakt 2
Excellent 3-Olympia’18 6
Sambeek 5-DSV 5
Volharding 7-Merselo 3
Programma Vrouwen
3e klasse E
Constantia vr-EVVC vr
MVC vr-Vorstenbossche Boys vr
Gassel vr-DAW vr
Vitesse’08 vr-Nooit Gedacht vr
Wilhelmina Boys vr-Teisterbanders vr
NLC’03 vr-Heeswijk/Avesteyn vr
4e klasse 2
SNA/BMC’13 vr-SVEB/Sporting ST vr
Sambeek vr-Sparta’18 vr
SJVV vr-MVC’19 vr
Mierlo Hout vr-SV Argo vr
Volharding vr-SHH vr
4e klasse 3
Gemert vr-Avanti’31 vr
OSS’20 vr-Prinses Irene 2 vr
UDI’19 3 vr-Boekel Sport vr
Gemert vr-Juliana vr-
Venray vr-Hapse Boys vr
HBV vr-Avanti’31 vr
Olympia’18 vr-Berghem Sport vr
5e klasse 5
EGS’20 vr-SSS’18 2 vr
DWSH vr-SES vr
Achates vr-Hapse Boys vr
Vianen Vooruit vr-DSV vr
Volkel vr-Festilent 2 vr
De Zwaluw vr-HVCH 3 vr
5e klasse 6
Constantia vr-EVVC vr
MVC vr-Vorstenbossche Boys vr
Gassel vr-DAW vr
Vitesse’08 vr-Nooit Gedacht 2 vr
Wilhelmina Boys vr-Teisterbanders vr
NLC’03 vr-Heeswijk/Avesteyn vr
6e klasse 5
SIOL/JVC Cuijk-Excellent vr
Holthees/Smakt vr-VCO vr
Olympia’18 2 vr-Montagnards vr
Gassel 2 vr-Juliana 2 vr
Constantia 2 vr-DWSH’18 2 vr