Uitslagen Voetbal Reserveteams en Vrouwen 17 februari 2019
Voetbal 141 keer gelezenReserve Hoofdklasse HK
UDI'19 2-Venlosche Boys 2 2-3
Bekkerveld 2-Erp 2 1-0
Gemert 2-Volharding 2 4-2
ZSV 2-OSS'20 2 4-0
Blauw Geel'38 2-Venray 2 1-3
NWC 2-Someren 2 2-4
Reserve 2e klasse C
NWC 4-Volkel 2 0-5
Mifano 2-MVC'19 2 5-0
HVCH 3-Bavos 2 4-0
ASV'33 2-Gemert 3 2-4
Volharding 3-Sparta'18 2 2-1
SSS'18 2-Olympia'18 2 1-0
Reserve 2e klasse D
Prinses Irene 2-Festilent 2 4-1
EVVC 2-Nooit Gedacht 2 7-0
Heeswijk 2-HVCH 4 0-1
Olympia'18 3-Avanti'31 2 0-4
Avesteyn 2-DAW 2 0-3
TOP 3-Schijndel 2 5-3
Reserve 3e klasse H
OSS'20 3-Berghem Sport 2 1-6
Vianen Vooruit 2-Juliana 2 4-0
Montagnards 2-Toxandria 2 2-2
Volkel 3-DSV 2 6-1
Herpinia 2-UDI'19 4 2-1
DAW 3-Hapse Boys 2 2-1
Reserve 4e klasse 008
Venray 4-Oostrum 2 3-3
Montagnards 3-Stormvogels'28 2 0-2
EWC'46 2-SSS'18 3 0-0
Wittenhorst 4-Melderslo 2 4-1
Vitesse'08 2-SVEB 2 4-7
Achates 2-Leunen 2 5-1
Reserve 4e klasse 009
Elsendorp 2-Estria 2 3-1
De Zwaluw 2-Heijen 2 0-5
Constantia 2-DWSH'18 2 6-4
SES 2-Vitesse'08 3 0-2
Olympia'18 4-Excellent 2 3-1
Reserve 4e klasse 012
Blauw Geel'39 4-Handel 2 3-1
Odiliapeel 2-SCMH 2 1-4
Achilles Reek 2-FC Uden 3 0-3
SES 3-UDI'19 6 5-1
HVCH 6-Venhorst 2 1-2
Reserve 5e klasse 018
Boekel Sport 4-FC De Rakt 2 0-2
Venhorst 3-UDI'19 7 2-4
SCMH 3-Blauw Geel'38 6 2-0
Festilent 3-Erp 5 3-2
DSV 5-Schijndel 3 1-1
Reserve 5e klasse 020
TOP 6-Berghem Sport 4 3-3
Herpinia 4-OSS'20 5 5-2
Margriet 4-FC Schadewijk 3 5-0
SDDL 2-HVCH 9 uitgesteld
DAW 5-Ravenstein 3 3-7
Reserve 5e klasse 023
Vitesse'08 4-Gassel 2 5-1
DSV 3-Hapse Boys 4 1-1
JVC Cuijk 2-Achates 31-3
SIOL 2-Sambeek 2 10-2
Volkel 4-Constantia 3 6-0
Reserve 5e klasse 024
Estria 3-SES 4 6-0
DSV 4-HBV 2 1-3
JVC Cuijk 3-Juliana 3 4-1
VCA 3-GVV'57 2 1-9
Gassel 3-Achates 4 0-4
Reserve 6e klasse 022
Volharding 6-Meterik 4 4-2
SV United 4-Oostrum 4 2-1
BVV'27 2-EWC'46 3 1-0
Melderslo 4-Sporting ST 2 3-0
SVOC'01 2-Wittenhorst 8 3-0
Venray 12-Leunen 4 2-5
Reserve 6e klasse 024
Excellent 3-Olympia'18 7 0-2
SVS 2-Stormvogels'28 3 1-2
Merselo 2-Westerbeekse Boys 4-0
Venray 10-Sambeek 5 7-0
DSV 8-Volharding 4 1-5
Reserve 6e klasse 025
Volharding 5-Fiducia 3 2-1
Olympia'18 5-Menos 3 8-2
Gemert 8-Excellent 4 1-6
Venray 11-Elsendorp 3 3-1
DSV 7-Merselo 3 uitgesteld
Reserve 5e klasse 026
Vianen Vooruit 4-Constantia 4 3-2
DWSH'18 3-SIOL 4 7-1
HBV 3-Astrantia 2 0-2
Estria 4-Toxandria 3 2-3
Hapse Boys 5-Olympia'18 8 2-2
VIOS'38 3-De Zwaluw 5 2-1
Reserve 6e klasse 027
HRC'27 3-DWSH'18 6 0-0
SSS'18 5-Holthees Smakt 3 7-1
Sambeek 4-Juliana 6 4-0
Olympia'18 6-Hapse Boys 6 2-2
Menos 2-Heijen 4 2-1
Montagnards 4-Constantia 5 8-0
Reserve 6e klasse 028
VIOS'38 2-Achates 5 5-0
Vitesse'08 5-DWSH'18 5 1-5
Sambeek 3-De Zwaluw 4 5-0
HRC'27 2-DSV 6 9-2
Olympia'18 9-Heijen 3 1-2
Reserve 6e klasse 029
DAW 9-UDI'19 12 2-4
Estria 5-SCV'58 4 1-1
De Zwaluw 3-Gassel 4 2-3
Juliana 4-DWSH'18 4 0-1
GVV'57 4-Vianen Vooruit 5 3-0
Festilent 4-SIOL 5 6-3
Reserve 6e klasse 030
Herpinia 6-Festilent 6 1-6
Prinses Irene 6-SES 5 1-1
GVV'57 3-Achilles Reek 3 6-5
DAW 8-SCV'58 3 3-2
Juliana 5-Estria 6 0-4
UDI'19 10-OKSV 2 3-0
Uitslagen Vrouwen
3e klasse F
Nooit Gedacht 2 vr-MVC vr 4-2
Constantia vr-Heeswijk vr 1-3
Mierlo Hout vr-Nuenen 2 vr 0-5
Festilent vr-ZSV vr 3-1
4e klasse 004
Gemert vr-Olympia'18 vr 2-3
HBV vr-Hapse Boys vr 2-1
Gassel vr-Volharding vr 5-3
UDI'19 2 vr-SES vr 1-3
Boekel Sport vr-Vitesse'08 vr 0-3
5e klasse 005
Juliana vr-SSS'18 2 vr 3-0
Achates vr-Sambeek vr 0-3
Holthees Smakt vr-DSV vr 2-2
DWSH'18 vr-Olympia'18 2 vr 0-2
Estria vr-De Zwaluw vr 4-0
Vianen Vooruit vr-SIOL/JVC Cuijk vr 7-0
5e klasse 006
DVG vr-EVVC 2 vr 1-2
Estria 2 vr-Margriet vr 0-2
Berghem Sport vr-Prinses Irene 3 vr 12-0
Maaskantse Boys vr-Festilent 2 vr 2-2
OSS'20 2 vr-HVCH 2 vr 1-5
TOP vr-SBV vr 3-1
6e klasse 005
FCV Venlo vr-America vr 10-0
Melderslo vr-SV United vr 0-5
HRC'27 vr-ZSV 2 vr 1-3
Oostrum vr-SVEB 2 vr 1-2
Montagnards vr-BVV'27 vr 0-6
Hegelsom vr-Volharding 2 vr 0-2
6e klasse 008
Hapse Boys 2 vr-Odiliapeel vr 7-2
SES 2 vr-Volharding 3 vr uitgesteld
DWSH'18 2 vr-Achilles Reek vr 1-2
Elsendorp vr-Nooit Gedacht 5 vr 2-2
Constantia 2 vr-Excellent vr 0-2
Juliana 2 vr-Herpinia 2 vr 8-0